Liste des matchs du concours de pronostics "Pronostique FCN 2016-2017"

Journée N°41 (Termine le 19/05/17)

Angers Sco
Montpellier Hérault SC
Ea Guingamp
FC Metz
Losc
FC Nantes
Fc Lorient
Girondins de Bordeaux
Olympique Lyonnais
OGC Nice
Olympique De Marseille
SC Bastia
As Nancy Lorraine
AS Saint-Etienne
Paris Saint-germain
SM Caen
Stade Rennais Fc
AS Monaco
Toulouse Fc
Dijon FCO

Journée N°40 (Termine le 12/05/17)

Sc Bastia
FC Lorient
Girondins De Bordeaux
Olympique de Marseille
Sm Caen
Stade Rennais FC
Dijon Fco
AS Nancy Lorraine
Fc Metz
Toulouse FC
As Monaco
LOSC
Montpellier Hérault Sc
Olympique Lyonnais
Fc Nantes
EA Guingamp
Ogc Nice
Angers SCO
As Saint-etienne
Paris Saint-Germain
Escaudoeuvres 2
FCN U11 A
Caudry Es 2
FCN U11 B
Fcn U13 A
Raismes Vicoigne As 2
Bugnicourt Ec
FCN SENIORS LOISIRS
Marly La Briquette
FCN SENIORS A

Journée N°39 (Termine le 05/05/17)

Ea Guingamp
Dijon FCO
Losc
FC Metz
Fc Lorient
Angers SCO
Olympique Lyonnais
FC Nantes
Olympique De Marseille
OGC Nice
As Nancy Lorraine
AS Monaco
Paris Saint-germain
SC Bastia
Stade Rennais Fc
Montpellier Hérault SC
As Saint-etienne
Girondins de Bordeaux
Toulouse Fc
SM Caen
Busigny Us
FCN U11 A
Conde Fc
FCN U13 A
Fcn U11 B
Cambrai Ac 3
Fcn U13 B
Avesnes Oc
Villers Outr
FCN U18 A
Viesly Us
FCN U15 A
Quievy Us
FCN SENIORS A
Fcn Seniors B
St Vaast Fc

Journée N°38 (Termine le 28/04/17)

Angers Sco
Olympique Lyonnais
Sc Bastia
Stade Rennais FC
Sm Caen
Olympique de Marseille
Dijon Fco
Girondins de Bordeaux
Ea Guingamp
AS Saint-Etienne
Fc Metz
AS Nancy Lorraine
As Monaco
Toulouse FC
Montpellier Hérault Sc
LOSC
Fc Nantes
FC Lorient
Ogc Nice
Paris Saint-Germain
Fcn U11 A
Cambrai Ac 2
Proville Fc 2
FCN U11 B
Fcn U13 A
Marchiennes O
Le Pommereuil Fc
FCN U13 B
Poix Du Nord
FCN SENIORS A
Fcn Seniors B
Masnieres As 2
Fcn U15 A
Marcoing Ss
Masnieres As
FCN U18 A
Honnecourt As
FCN U18 B
Fcn U15 B
Gouzeau/villers Guis

Journée N°37 (Terminée)

Girondins De Bordeaux
2 - 0
SC Bastia
Sm Caen
0 - 2
FC Nantes
Dijon Fco
3 - 2
Angers SCO
Losc
3 - 0
EA Guingamp
Fc Lorient
5 - 1
FC Metz
Olympique Lyonnais
1 - 2
AS Monaco
As Nancy Lorraine
0 - 0
Olympique de Marseille
Paris Saint-germain
2 - 0
Montpellier Hérault SC
As Saint-etienne
1 - 1
Stade Rennais FC
Toulouse Fc
1 - 1
OGC Nice
Fcn U11 B
4 - 3
Fontaine/dame
Fcn U18 B
3 - 3
Cambrai St Roch
Fcn U15 A
13 - 1
Hordain Us 2
Arleux Fechain Os
2 - 0
FCN U13 A
Fcn U13 B
10 - 0
Paill/estrun
Fcn Seniors A
2 - 0
Masnieres As
Bourlon As
1 - 3
FCN SENIORS B
Bertry Clary 2
0 - 1
FCN SENIORS B (Coupe Glay) Jeudi 20 Avril
Fcn Seniors Loisirs
1 - 2
Caudry Es

Journée N°36 (Terminée)

Angers Sco
0 - 2
Paris Saint-Germain
Ea Guingamp
2 - 1
Toulouse FC
Olympique De Marseille
4 - 0
AS Saint-Etienne
Fc Metz
2 - 2
SM Caen
As Monaco
2 - 1
Dijon FCO
Montpellier Hérault Sc
2 - 0
FC Lorient
Fc Nantes
0 - 1
Girondins de Bordeaux
Ogc Nice
3 - 1
AS Nancy Lorraine
Stade Rennais Fc
2 - 0
LOSC
St Vaast
1 - 3
FCN SENIORS B (Samedi 15 Avril 2017)
Haussy
1 - 3
FCN SENIORS B (Lundi 17 Avril 2017)

Journée N°35 (Terminée)

Angers Sco
0 - 1
AS Monaco
Girondins De Bordeaux
3 - 0
FC Metz
Sm Caen
0 - 2
Montpellier Hérault SC
Dijon Fco
1 - 2
SC Bastia
Losc
1 - 2
OGC Nice
Olympique Lyonnais
1 - 4
FC Lorient
As Nancy Lorraine
3 - 0
Stade Rennais FC
Paris Saint-germain
4 - 0
EA Guingamp
As Saint-etienne
1 - 1
FC Nantes
Toulouse Fc
0 - 0
Olympique de Marseille
Hautmont As 2
2 - 0
FCN SENIORS A
Fcn Seniors B
2 - 2
Bouchain Es

Journée N°34 (Terminée)

Sc Bastia
0 - 1
LOSC
Ea Guingamp
1 - 0
AS Nancy Lorraine
Fc Lorient
1 - 0
SM Caen
Olympique De Marseille
1 - 1
Dijon FCO
Montpellier Hérault Sc
0 - 1
Toulouse FC
Fc Nantes
2 - 1
Angers SCO
Ogc Nice
2 - 1
Girondins de Bordeaux
Stade Rennais Fc
1 - 1
Olympique Lyonnais
Fcn U11 A
2 - 1
St Souplet Us
Le Cateau Sc 2
2 - 0
FCN U11 B
Fcn U18 A
1 - 3
Cambrai Omca
Fontaine.da/st Olle
5 - 0
FCN U15 B
Fcn U13 A
4 - 3
Lambres Es
Vendeg-escarm As
7 - 3
FCN U13 B
Fcn U18 B
3 - 0
Briastre/st Vaast
Fcn Seniors A
5 - 1
Jeumont Us
Le Cateau Sc
0 - 5
FCN SENIORS B
Fcn Seniors Loisirs (coupe De L'amitié)
0 - 2
Escaudain

Journée N°33 (Terminée)

Fcn Seniors Loisirs ( Coupe De L'amitié)
0 - 0
Rouvignies Olfc
Fcn U18 A (coupe Cambresis Leveaux U18)
0 - 5
Saulzoir
Marquion Aga
4 - 4
FCN U15 B
Fcn Seniors A
2 - 0
Escaudoeuvres 2
Le Cateau 2
0 - 6
FCN SENIORS B ( Coupe Glay)
Fcn U11 A
9 - 0
Busigny Us
Cambrai Ac 3
9 - 1
FCN U11 B
Fcn U13 A
9 - 0
Conde Fc
Avesnes Oc
4 - 6
FCN U13 B

Journée N°32 (Terminée)

Angers Sco
3 - 0
EA Guingamp
Girondins De Bordeaux
5 - 1
Montpellier Hérault SC
Sm Caen
0 - 3
AS Monaco
Dijon Fco
0 - 1
AS Saint-Etienne
Losc
0 - 0
Olympique de Marseille
Fc Metz
1 - 0
SC Bastia
As Nancy Lorraine
2 - 3
FC Lorient
Fc Nantes
1 - 1
OGC Nice
Paris Saint-germain
2 - 1
Olympique Lyonnais
Toulouse Fc
0 - 0
Stade Rennais FC
Avesnes Oc
0 - 4
FCN U18 B
Fcn U15 A
4 - 1
Caudry Es 2
Cuincy As
10 - 1
FCN U18 A
Fcn U15 B
3 - 2
Solesmes Fc
Fcn Seniors Loisirs
9 - 0
Mastaing Elite Sfc
St Aubert Us
2 - 2
FCN SENIORS A
Fcn Seniors B
3 - 0
Villers Outr 2

Journée N°31 (Terminée)

Ea Guingamp
5 - 0
SC Bastia
Fc Lorient
1 - 2
Paris Saint-Germain
Olympique Lyonnais
4 - 0
Toulouse FC
Olympique De Marseille
3 - 0
Angers SCO
As Monaco
2 - 1
Girondins de Bordeaux
Montpellier Hérault Sc
2 - 3
FC Nantes
As Nancy Lorraine
1 - 2
LOSC
Ogc Nice
2 - 2
SM Caen
Stade Rennais Fc
1 - 1
Dijon FCO
As Saint-etienne
2 - 2
FC Metz
Escaudoeuvres 2
1 - 3
FCN U11 A
Fcn U11 B
2 - 4
Caudry Es 2
Fcn U18 A
4 - 2
Trith St Leger Co
Raismes Vicoigne As 2
2 - 10
FCN U13 A
Fcn U13 B
5 - 0
Bertry Clary
Fcn U18 B
4 - 1
Cambrai Port.
Cambrai Ac 2
3 - 1
FCN U15 A
Fcn Seniors Loisirs
6 - 3
Cambrai St Roch
Fc Seniors A
2 - 3
Marpent Fc
Marcoing Ss
3 - 0
FC SENIORS B

Journée N°30 (Terminée)

Sc Bastia
0 - 0
AS Saint-Etienne
Girondins De Bordeaux
1 - 1
Olympique Lyonnais
Sm Caen
2 - 3
Angers SCO
Dijon Fco
0 - 1
OGC Nice
Fc Lorient
1 - 4
Olympique de Marseille
Fc Metz
1 - 1
Stade Rennais FC
As Monaco
4 - 0
FC Nantes
Montpellier Hérault Sc
1 - 1
EA Guingamp
Paris Saint-germain
1 - 0
AS Nancy Lorraine
Toulouse Fc
1 - 1
LOSC
Marchiennes O
2 - 1
FCN U13 A
Sc Bastia
2 - 2
FC Nantes

Journée N°29 (Terminée)

Angers Sco
3 - 0
SC Bastia
Ea Guingamp
1 - 2
AS Monaco
Losc
2 - 3
Girondins de Bordeaux
Olympique Lyonnais
5 - 0
FC Metz
Olympique De Marseille
1 - 5
Paris St Germain
As Nancy Lorraine
0 - 0
Toulouse FC
Fc Nantes
3 - 1
Dijon FCO
Ogc Nice
2 - 1
Montpellier Hérault SC
Stade Rennais Fc
1 - 0
FC Lorient
As Saint-etienne
0 - 1
SM Caen
Fcn Seniors B
1 - 2
Walincourt Us
Fcn U15 B
2 - 8
Fontaine.Da/st Olle
Cambrai Omca
8 - 1
FCN U18 A
Briastre/st Vaast
0 - 5
FCN U18 B

Journée N°28 (Terminée)

Angers Sco
1 - 0
AS Nancy Lorraine
Sc Bastia
1 - 1
AS Monaco
Girondins De Bordeaux
3 - 0
EA Guingamp
Sm Caen
0 - 1
LOSC
Fc Lorient
0 - 1
OGC Nice
Olympique Lyonnais
4 - 2
Dijon FCO
Olympique De Marseille
2 - 0
Stade Rennais FC
Fc Metz
1 - 1
FC Nantes
Montpellier Hérault Sc
2 - 1
AS Saint-Etienne
Paris Saint-germain
0 - 0
Toulouse FC
Fcn Seniors Loisirs
1 - 0
Lieu St Amand Fvls
Omca B
3 - 0
FCN SENIORS B

Journée N°27 (Terminée)

Girondins De Bordeaux
0 - 3
Paris Saint-Germain
Dijon Fco
2 - 0
SM Caen
Ea Guingamp
2 - 1
Olympique Lyonnais
Losc
1 - 2
Angers SCO
As Monaco
5 - 0
FC Metz
As Nancy Lorraine
0 - 3
Montpellier Hérault SC
Fc Nantes
3 - 2
Olympique de Marseille
Stade Rennais Fc
2 - 2
OGC Nice
As Saint-etienne
4 - 0
FC Lorient
Toulouse Fc
4 - 1
SC Bastia

Journée N°26 (Terminée)

Angers Sco
0 - 0
Stade Rennais FC
Sm Caen
0 - 4
Girondins de Bordeaux
Fc Lorient
1 - 1
Toulouse FC
Olympique Lyonnais
4 - 0
AS Nancy Lorraine
Olympique De Marseille
2 - 0
EA Guingamp
Fc Metz
2 - 1
Dijon FCO
Montpellier Hérault Sc
1 - 2
AS Monaco
Ogc Nice
1 - 0
AS Saint-Etienne
Paris Saint-germain
2 - 1
LOSC

Journée N°25 (Terminée)

Girondins De Bordeaux
1 - 1
Stade Rennais FC
Dijon Fco
1 - 3
Paris Saint-Germain
Ea Guingamp
0 - 1
SM Caen
Losc
0 - 1
FC Lorient
Fc Metz
1 - 0
Olympique de Marseille
As Monaco
3 - 0
OGC Nice
Montpellier Hérault Sc
2 - 1
SC Bastia
Fc Nantes
0 - 2
AS Nancy Lorraine
As Saint-etienne
2 - 0
Olympique Lyonnais
Toulouse Fc
4 - 0
Angers SCO
Fcn U18 A
3 - 2
Wallers Jo
Cambrai St Roch
1 - 2
FCN U15B
Fcn Seniors A
4 - 2
Berlaimont Us
Aniche Sc 2
0 - 0
FCN SENIORS B
Cambrai Ac 2
3 - 2
FCN U11 A

Journée N°24 (Terminée)

Angers Sco
2 - 1
FC Metz
Sc Bastia
1 - 1
SM Caen
Fc Lorient
2 - 3
Dijon FCO
Olympique Lyonnais
1 - 2
LOSC
Olympique De Marseille
5 - 1
Montpellier Hérault SC
As Nancy Lorraine
0 - 2
Girondins de Bordeaux
Ogc Nice
3 - 1
EA Guingamp
Paris Saint-germain
1 - 1
AS Monaco
Stade Rennais Fc
1 - 1
FC Nantes
Toulouse Fc
0 - 3
AS Saint-Etienne

Journée N°23 (Terminée)

Sc Bastia
1 - 1
OGC Nice
Girondins De Bordeaux
1 - 0
Toulouse
Dijon Fco
0 - 0
LOSC
Ea Guingamp
1 - 1
Stade Rennais FC
Olympique Lyonnais
3 - 1
Olympique de Marseille
Fc Metz
2 - 0
Montpellier Hérault SC
As Monaco
4 - 0
FC Lorient
Fc Nantes
0 - 2
Paris Saint-Germain
As Saint-etienne
2 - 1
Angers SCO

Journée N°22 (Terminée)

Angers Sco
1 - 1
Girondins de Bordeaux
Sm Caen
3 - 2
Olympique Lyonnais
Losc
1 - 1
AS Saint-Etienne
Fc Lorient
3 - 1
EA Guingamp
Olympique De Marseille
1 - 4
AS Monaco
Montpellier Hérault Sc
1 - 1
Dijon FCO
As Nancy Lorraine
1 - 0
SC Bastia
Ogc Nice
0 - 0
FC Metz
Stade Rennais Fc
0 - 1
Paris Saint-Germain
Toulouse Fc
0 - 1
FC Nantes

Journée N°21 (Terminée)

Saint Etienne
0 - 0
NANCY
Bordeaux
0 - 0
NICE
Lille
1 - 1
RENNES
Lyon
2 - 0
ANGERS
Paris
5 - 0
LORIENT
Bastia
1 - 2
MARSEILLE
Dijon
2 - 0
TOULOUSE
Monaco
2 - 1
CAEN
Nantes
1 - 0
MONTPELLIER
Metz
2 - 2
GUINGAMP

Journée N°20 (Terminée)

Lorient
2 - 1
SAINT ETIENNE
Montpellier
4 - 0
BORDEAUX
Nice
2 - 1
DIJON
Marseille
2 - 0
LILLE
Toulouse
1 - 1
NANCY
Angers
0 - 2
NANTES
Rennes
1 - 2
BASTIA
Monaco
1 - 3
LYON
Caen
3 - 0
METZ
Guingamp
2 - 1
PARIS
Trith St Leger Co
1 - 4
FCN SENIORS A
Fcn Seniors B
1 - 4
Saulzoir Fc

Journée N°19 (Terminée)

Nancy
2 - 0
ANGERS
Saint Etienne
1 - 0
GUINGAMP
Bordeaux
0 - 4
MONACO
Lille
2 - 1
MONTPELLIER
Lyon
1 - 0
RENNES
Paris
2 - 2
NICE
Bastia
2 - 0
METZ
Dijon
1 - 2
MARSEILLE
Toulouse
3 - 2
LORIENT
Fcn U18 A
6 - 3
Lambres Es
Fcn U18 B
9 - 0
Gouzeaucourt As
Villers Outr
1 - 2
FCN U15 A
Fcn U15 B
5 - 6
Proville/rumilly
Fcn Loisirs
5 - 0
Bugnicourt Ec
Fcn Seniors A
3 - 0
Quievy Us
Fcn U11 B
3 - 6
Marquion Aga
Fcn U13 A
3 - 1
Masnieres As

Journée N°18 (Terminée)

Bordeaux
0 - 1
LILLE
Montpellier
3 - 0
PARIS
Nice
3 - 0
TOULOUSE
Marseille
3 - 0
NANCY
Angers
2 - 2
LORIENT
Rennes
2 - 0
SAINT ETIENNE
Monaco
5 - 0
BASTIA
Caen
3 - 3
DIJON
Guingamp
2 - 0
NANTES
Masnieres As
2 - 3
FCN SENIORS A
Fcn Seniors B
3 - 1
Bourlon As

Journée N°17 (Terminée)

Nancy
4 - 0
METZ
Saint Etienne
0 - 0
MARSEILLE
Lorient
2 - 1
RENNES
Lille
4 - 2
CAEN
Paris
2 - 0
ANGERS
Bastia
1 - 1
BORDEAUX
Dijon
1 - 1
MONACO
Toulouse
1 - 0
MONTPELLIER
Nantes
0 - 6
LYON
Guingamp
0 - 1
NICE

Journée N°16 (Terminée)

Bordeaux
3 - 2
DIJON
Montpellier
0 - 0
NANCY
Nice
1 - 1
BASTIA
Lyon
1 - 2
PARIS
Angers
1 - 2
SAINT ETIENNE
Rennes
1 - 0
TOULOUSE
Monaco
4 - 0
MARSEILLE
Nantes
0 - 0
LILLE
Caen
1 - 1
GUINGAMP
Metz
3 - 3
LORIENT
Masnieres As
3 - 2
FCN U11 A
Cambrai St Roch
8 - 0
FCN U11 B
Fcn U18 A
1 - 1
Roost Warendin Fc
Cambrai Ac 3
2 - 4
FCN U13 A
Proville Fc
2 - 2
FCN U13 B
Fcn U18 B
8 - 2
Ligny/cis
St Souplet Us
1 - 0
FCN U15 A
Ligny/cis
4 - 9
FCN U15 B
Fcn Seniors A
4 - 0
Poix Du Nord
Masnieres As 2
0 - 2
FCN SENIORS B

Journée N°15 (Terminée)

Nancy
1 - 0
DIJON
Saint Etienne
0 - 1
NICE
Lorient
0 - 3
MONACO
Lille
0 - 1
LYON
Marseille
1 - 0
CAEN
Paris
2 - 0
NANTES
Bastia
1 - 1
MONTPELLIER
Toulouse
1 - 2
METZ
Rennes
1 - 1
ANGERS
Guingamp
1 - 1
BORDEAUX

Journée N°14 (Terminée)

Fcn U11 A
4 - 3
Marcoing Ss
Fontaine/dame
5 - 4
FCN U11 B
Fcn U18 A
1 - 3
Cuincy As
Fcn U13 A
6 - 5
Seranvillers
Cambrai St Roch
5 - 1
FCN U13 B
Caudry Es 2
2 - 0
FCN U15 A
Fcn U18 B
3 - 0
Avesnes Oc
Solesmes Fc
8 - 5
FCN U15 B
Fcn Seniors Loisirs
5 - 1
Proville Fc
Fcn Seniors A
2 - 0
Hautmont As 2
Bouchain Es
3 - 2
FCN SENIORS B

Journée N°13 (Terminée)

Bordeaux
2 - 1
LORIENT
Montpellier
3 - 1
MARSEILLE
Lyon
2 - 1
BASTIA
Paris
4 - 0
RENNES
Dijon
3 - 3
GUINGAMP
Angers
1 - 0
LILLE
Monaco
5 - 0
NANCY
Nantes
1 - 1
TOULOUSE
Caen
1 - 0
NICE
Metz
0 - 0
SAINT ETIENNE
Cambrai Ac 2
2 - 2
FCN U11 A
Fcn U11 B
0 - 0
St Olle Ol
Fcn U15 A
1 - 7
Cambrai Ac 2
Rumilly/cis.u
1 - 4
FCN U13 A
Fcn U13 B
1 - 6
Cambrai Omca 2
Trith St Leger Co
5 - 0
FCN U18 A
Cambrai Port.
1 - 1
FCN U18 B
Fcn U15 B
2 - 9
Le Cateau Sc
Lieu St Amand Fvls
3 - 5
FCN SENIORS LOISIRS
Jeumont Us
2 - 8
FCN SENIORS A
Fcn Seniors B
2 - 0
Le Cateau Sc

Journée N°12 (Terminée)

Nancy
2 - 0
CAEN
Saint Etienne
1 - 1
MONACO
Lorient
2 - 2
MONTPELLIER
Lille
0 - 1
PARIS
Nice
4 - 1
NANTES
Marseille
0 - 0
BORDEAUX
Bastia
0 - 0
DIJON
Toulouse
1 - 2
LYON
Rennes
1 - 0
METZ
Guingamp
1 - 0
ANGERS
Fcn Seniors A
0 - 2
St Aubert Us
Villers Outr 2
1 - 9
FCN SENIORS B
Fcn U15 A ( Coupe Danquigny)
1 - 3
Masnieres As

Journée N°11 (Terminée)

Bordeaux
1 - 1
NANCY
Lille
2 - 1
BASTIA
Lyon
1 - 3
GUINGAMP
Paris
0 - 0
MARSEILLE
Dijon
1 - 0
LORIENT
Angers
0 - 0
TOULOUSE
Monaco
6 - 2
MONTPELLIER
Nantes
1 - 2
RENNES
Caen
0 - 2
SAINT ETIENNE
Metz
2 - 4
NICE
Fcn U18 A
1 - 1
Orchies Stade
Hordain Us 2
0 - 8
FCN U15 A
Fcn U18 B
4 - 2
Honnecourt As
Gouzeau/villers Guis
3 - 4
FCN U15 B
Fcn Seniors A (coupe Debruycker)
7 - 0
Walincourt US

Journée N°10 (Terminée)

Nancy
1 - 2
PARIS
Saint Etienne
1 - 1
DIJON
Lorient
1 - 2
NANTES
Montpellier
3 - 2
CAEN
Nice
2 - 0
LYON
Marseille
1 - 0
METZ
Bastia
1 - 2
ANGERS
Toulouse
3 - 1
MONACO
Rennes
1 - 1
BORDEAUX
Guingamp
1 - 0
LILLE
Villers Outr
0 - 6
FCN U11 A
Masnieres As 2
4 - 3
FCN U11 B
Fcn U15 A
19 - 1
Viesly Us
Marcoing Ss
0 - 1
FCN U13 A
Marquion Aga
5 - 3
FCN U13 B
Wallers Jo
1 - 4
FCN U18 A
Cambrai St Roch
1 - 1
FCN U18 B
Fcn U15 B
5 - 2
Cambrai St Roch
Fcn Loisirs
6 - 0
Thiant Rc
Marpent Fc
1 - 0
FCN SENIORS A
Fcn Seniors B
0 - 1
Marcoing Ss

Journée N°9 (Terminée)

Fcn U11 A
1 - 0
Masnieres As
Fcn U11 B
0 - 6
Cambrai St Roch
Fcn U13 A
3 - 0
Cambrai Ac 3
Fcn U13 B
5 - 1
Proville Fc
Iwuy Fc
3 - 5
FCN SENIORS LOISIRS
Maubeuge Fcca
1 - 1
FCN SENIORS A

Journée N°8 (Terminée)

Lille
1 - 0
NANCY
Nice
2 - 1
LORIENT
Lyon
2 - 0
SAINT ETIENNE
Paris
2 - 0
BORDEAUX
Dijon
3 - 3
MONTPELLIER
Angers
1 - 1
MARSEILLE
Rennes
1 - 0
GUINGAMP
Nantes
1 - 0
BASTIA
Caen
1 - 0
TOULOUSE
Metz
0 - 7
MONACO
Fcn U18 A
12 - 2
Villers Outr
Marcoing Ss
1 - 7
FCN U15 A
Fcn Seniors A
1 - 0
Marly La Briquette
Walincourt Us
1 - 0
FCN SENIORS B
Proville Fc
2 - 1
FCN U11 A
Marquion Aga
10 - 0
FCN U11 B
Fcn U15 B
3 - 2
Marquion Aga
Masnieres As
3 - 4
FCN U13 A

Journée N°7 (Terminée)

Nancy
0 - 1
NICE
Saint Etienne
3 - 1
LILLE
Lorient
1 - 0
LYON
Bordeaux
0 - 0
CAEN
Montpellier
0 - 1
METZ
Marseille
2 - 1
NANTES
Bastia
1 - 0
GUINGAMP
Dijon
3 - 0
RENNES
Toulouse
2 - 0
PARIS
Monaco
2 - 1
ANGERS
Lambres Es
8 - 1
FCN U18 A
Marcoing Ss
4 - 3
FCN U11 A
Fcn U11 B
6 - 3
Fontaine/dame
Fcn U15 A
6 - 1
Villers Outr
Seranvillers
1 - 8
FCN U13 A
Fcn U13 B
4 - 5
Cambrai St Roch
Gouzeaucourt As
1 - 1
FCN U18 B
Proville/rumilly
5 - 3
FCN U15 B
Fcn Seniors A (coupe L'escaut)
8 - 1